Club Listing


  Club Key # Club Name Division Name  
K01802 Burlington Division 1
K00754 Elkhorn Division 1
K07288 Greater East Troy Division 1  
K04101 Greater Racine Division 1
K00060 Kenosha Division 1  
K06866 Kenosha Breakfast Division 1  
K02735 Mukwonago Division 1
K00100 Racine Division 1  
K11134 Union Grove Division 1
K17622 Waterford Area Division 1  
K08564 West, Racine Division 1
K04985 Western Kenosha Division 1
K06485 Westosha, Salem Division 1
K04427 Brookfield Division 2
K02102 Cudahy-St. Francis Division 2  
K10993 Elm Grove Golden K Division 2
K09122 Germantown Division 2
K04587 Menomonee Falls Division 2
K15704 Metropolitan Milwaukee Nights Division 2
K00073 Milwaukee Division 2
K03505 North Shore, Milwaukee Division 2  
K05813 Oak Creek Division 2  
K10348 Parkland, Greendale Division 2  
K01538 Wauwatosa Division 2  
K10954 Belleville Division 3
K01638 Dodgeville Division 3  
K00069 Downtown Madison Division 3
K02074 Fennimore Division 3  
K19261 Madison After Hours Division 3  
K04560 Madison East Division 3
K05104 Madison West Division 3
K05865 Middleton Division 3
K01634 Mineral Point Division 3  
K00484 Monroe Division 3
K00808 Platteville Division 3
K00867 Prairie Du Chien Division 3  
K16025 Stoughton Division 3
K17418 Verona Division 3
K00667 Baraboo Division 4
K01525 Beaver Dam Division 4  
K11621 Beaver Dam, A.M. Division 4  
K04726 Cambria Division 4  
K01971 Columbus Division 4
K05614 Horicon Marsh Division 4  
K00171 La Crosse Division 4
K02944 Markesan Division 4  
K01498 Mauston Division 4  
K00622 Portage Division 4
K17494 Reedsburg Division 4
K00648 Richland Center Division 4
K13095 Sauk Prairie, Prairie Du Sac Division 4
K00346 Sparta Division 4  
K01833 Waupun Division 4  
K00879 Wisconsin Dells Division 4  
K00262 Beloit Division 5  
K09953 Beloit, State Line Golden K Division 5
K04975 Clinton Division 5  
K05758 Fort Atkinson Division 5
K12093 Greater Hartland Area (The) Division 5  
K00455 Janesville Division 5
K10983 Janesville/Blackhawk Golden K Division 5
K02787 Jefferson Division 5  
K15045 Muskego Division 5  
K09913 Oconomowoc Breakfast Division 5
K02165 Pewaukee Division 5
K02843 Watertown Division 5
K00751 Waukesha Division 5
K11060 Waukesha, Early Risers Division 5
K09138 Whitewater-Breakfast Division 5
K01900 Chilton Division 6  
K00465 Greater Sheboygan Division 6
K04061 Kiel Division 6  
K00679 Manitowoc Division 6
K08990 Manitowoc Golden K, Wisconsin Division 6  
K04187 New Holstein Division 6  
K06440 Oostburg Division 6  
K01858 Plymouth-Elkhart Lake Division 6  
K02148 Port Washington Division 6  
K05689 Sheboygan Falls Division 6
K04344 Two Rivers Division 6
K06437 Allouez, Green Bay Division 7  
K01205 Appleton Division 7
K11838 Appleton Golden K Division 7
K07078 Appleton-Fox Cities Division 7
K15794 Darboy Division 7
K03715 De Pere Division 7
K17144 Grand Chute Division 7  
K00046 Green Bay Division 7
K05333 Kaukauna Division 7
K04346 Little Chute Division 7
K07243 Neenah-Menasha Roundtable Division 7
K06631 Northern Door-Ellison Bay Division 7  
K01088 Oconto Division 7  
K04203 Sturgeon Bay Division 7  
K01279 Antigo Division 8  
K06024 Greater Merrill Division 8  
K13675 Lakeland Area, Minocqua Division 8
K04503 Marshfield Division 8
K02531 Medford Division 8  
K00527 Neillsville Division 8  
K12592 Plover Division 8
K05606 Rhinelander Division 8  
K00905 Stevens Point Division 8
K00371 Wausau Division 8
K09256 Wausau, Golden K Division 8  
K01783 Wisconsin Rapids Division 8
K02520 Barron Division 9  
K09235 Bruce Division 9  
K00024 Chippewa Falls Division 9
K06509 Colfax Division 9  
K03806 Cumberland Division 9
K00035 Eau Claire Division 9
K10239 Eau Claire, Early Risers Division 9  
K08965 Eau Claire, Golden K Division 9  
K12062 Eau Claire-Clear Water Division 9
K06517 Eau Claire-Indianhead Division 9  
K18012 Greater Hudson Division 9
K00181 New Richmond Division 9
K14188 Prescott Division 9
K01594 Rice Lake Division 9
K11005 Rice Lake Golden K Division 9  
K13120 Alger County Division 10
K02528 Ashland Division 10  
K08317 Bay De Noc, Golden K, Escanaba Division 10  
K04907 Copper Country (The), Houghton Division 10
K00715 Escanaba Division 10
K07186 Escanaba Bayshore Division 10  
K12390 Gladstone-Rapid River Division 10
K08746 Greater Ishpeming-Pioneer Division 10  
K04542 Iron County Division 10  
K01446 Iron Mountain-Kingsford Division 10
K01447 Ironwood Division 10  
K04619 Ishpeming Division 10  
K14777 Manistique Area Division 10
K00234 Marinette Division 10  
K02107 Marquette Division 10
K07783 Marquette-Superiorland Division 10  
K07669 Menominee Area Division 10  
K08161 Norway-Vulcan Division 10  
K05746 Berlin Division 11
K17956 E-Wisconsin-Upper Michigan Division 11  
K07184 Fabulous Fond Du Lac Division 11
K00434 Fond Du Lac Division 11
K05279 Fond Du Lac-Lakeside Division 11
K02974 Kewaskum Division 11
K05408 Omro Division 11
K00089 Oshkosh Division 11  
K07643 Oshkosh, Mid-Morning Division 11
K01191 Ripon Division 11
K11322 Ripon Early Birds Division 11  
K10628 Wautoma Area, Wautoma Division 11
K01694 West Bend Division 11  
K09619 West Bend, Early Risers Division 11
K14006 Wild Rose Division 11